Wybierz język:  Polish version  English version  Italian version  Spain version  Czech version  Serbian version  Deutsh version  Greek version  Slovakian version
tel. +48 32 750 5000
BIURO HANDLOWE 9:00 - 17:00
Kategorie

Lub producenta:
Ostatnio oglądane
Katalog
Sortowanie:  

Strona: [1] / 1
Moduł SFP TL-SM311LS
62,94z VAT
51,17zł netto
przechowalnia
TP-Link SM321A Moduł dwukierunkowy SFP, WDM TX1550
91,77z VAT
74,61zł netto
przechowalnia
HUAWEI MXPD-243S 1.25G 1310nm 10km SM SFP Module
96,75z VAT
78,66zł netto
Dostępność przechowalnia
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP Dual, 1.25Gbps, SM LC, 1310nm, 20km
108,87z VAT
88,51zł netto
przechowalnia
HUAWEI 1.25G 1310NM 10KM SM ESFP
Promocja
121,77z VAT
190,94 zł netto
99,00 zł netto
przechowalnia
MikroTik S-55DLC80D SFP Dual, 1.25G, SM, LC, 1550nm, 80km
157,61z VAT
128,14zł netto
przechowalnia
HUAWEI OSG010N02 1.25G 1310nm 10km SM SFP Module
159,90z VAT
130,00zł netto
przechowalnia
Huawei OSG010001 eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, 10km, SM, LC
162,95z VAT
132,48zł netto
przechowalnia
Huawei OSG040N02 wkładka eSFP 1.25G 1310nm 40km SM
195,57z VAT
159,00zł netto
przechowalnia
Huawei 34060713 wkładka SFP+ Dual Fiber 10G 1310nm 1.4km SM
330,87z VAT
269,00zł netto
przechowalnia
MikroTik S-4554LC80D SFP WDM, 1.25G, SM, LC, 80km zestaw
421,85z VAT
342,97zł netto
przechowalnia
Strona: [1] / 1
Filtry