Wybierz język:  Polish version  English version  Italian version  Spain version  Czech version  Serbian version  Deutsh version  Greek version  Slovakian version
tel. +48 32 750 5000
BIURO HANDLOWE 9:00 - 17:00
Kategorie

Lub producenta:
Ostatnio oglądane
Katalog
Sortowanie:  
Producenci: Mikrotik, Opton

Strona: [1] / 1
Opton Direct Attach Cable (kabel DAC) QSFP28 100 Gb/s 1m
218,28z VAT
177,46zł netto
przechowalnia
MikroTik XQ+31LC10D wkładka QSFP28 SM 10km 1296/1300/1305/1309nm 100G
1 560,57z VAT
1 268,76zł netto
Dostępność przechowalnia
Opton 100G-SM-ER4 wkładka QSFP28 Dual Fiber, 100 Gb/s, WDM 4x25Gb/s, SM LC/UPC, 40km, DDM
11 013,58z VAT
8 954,13zł netto
przechowalnia
Strona: [1] / 1