Wybierz język:  Polish version  English version  Italian version  Spain version  Czech version  Serbian version  Deutsh version  Greek version
tel. +48 32 750 5000
BIURO HANDLOWE 8:00 - 17:00
Wybierz kategorię

Lub producenta:
Ostatnio oglądane
Katalog produktów
Sortuj według:  

Strona: [1] / 1
HUAWEI MXPD-243S 1.25G 1310nm 10km SM SFP Module
73,92 zł z VAT
60,10 zł netto
przechowalnia
Huawei LTD1314-BC+ SFP module 1.25G 1310nm 40km SM
99,63 zł z VAT
81,00 zł netto
przechowalnia
Huawei MXPD-243MD SFP module 1.25G 1310nm 40km SM
99,63 zł z VAT
81,00 zł netto
przechowalnia
HUAWEI OSG010N02 1.25G 1310nm 10km SM SFP Module
159,90 zł z VAT
130,00 zł netto
przechowalnia
Huawei OSG010001 eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, 10km, SM, LC
162,95 zł z VAT
132,48 zł netto
przechowalnia
HUAWEI 125G 1310NM 10KM SM ESFP
234,86 zł z VAT
190,94 zł netto
przechowalnia
SFP GPON OLT Class B+ RTXM167-522
264,45 zł z VAT
215,00 zł netto
przechowalnia
SFP GPON OLT Class C+
269,37 zł z VAT
219,00 zł netto
przechowalnia
Strona: [1] / 1