SZYBKA WYSYŁKA
ZAMÓWIENIA ZŁOŻONE DO 17:00 REALIZUJEMY TEGO SAMEGO DNIA
tel. +48 32 750 5000
BIURO HANDLOWE 9:00 - 18:00
Wybierz kategorię

Lub producenta:
Ostatnio oglądane
Katalog produktów

Strona: [1] / 1
OPTON 40G-MM-SR4 QSFP+ 40Gbps MM MTP/MPO 100m TX850 DDM
1 051,58 zł z VAT
854,94 zł netto
przechowalnia
OPTON Active Optical Cable QSFP+ 40Gbps to 4x SFP+ 10Gbps 2m
2 022,27 zł z VAT
1 644,12 zł netto
przechowalnia
Strona: [1] / 1