SZYBKA WYSYŁKA
ZAMÓWIENIA ZŁOŻONE DO 17:00 REALIZUJEMY TEGO SAMEGO DNIA
tel. +48 32 750 5000
BIURO HANDLOWE 9:00 - 18:00
Wybierz kategorię

Lub producenta:
Ostatnio oglądane
SFP GPON OLT Class B+ RTXM167-522

264,45 zł z VAT
215,00 zł netto
Ilość
przechowalnia
SFP GPON OLT Class B+ RTXM167-522
Kod produktu: GPON-OLT-CLASS-B
Producent: Huawei
Features 
  • Integrated Single fiber bi-directional optical subassembly 
  • 1310nm Burst-mode APD/TIA receiver and 1490nm 
  • Continuous DFB laser Transmitter (with WDM) 
  • SFP metallic package
  • 0 to 70oC operating ambient temperature
  • Single SC receptacle optical interface compliant 
  • Hot-pluggable 
  • +3.3V single power supply 
  • Low power consumption 
  • Fast settling time with immunity to long streams of CID 
  • Guard time squelched function 
  • Digitalized burst mode optical power monitoring 
  • LVPECL compatible data input and output interface 
  • LVTTL receiver reset control characteristics 
  • LVTTL receiver burst-power-detect indication 
  • Class 1 Laser eye safety standard
  • Excellent EMI and EMC characteristics
  • ESD protection function 
  • RoHs compliant
 
Application 
  • Optical transceiver for Gigabit-capable Passive Optical Networks (GPON) Class B+ OLT side
 
Standard 
  • ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ 
  • Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Multisource Agreement July 5, 2000
 
Pliki załączone do produktu
RTXM167-522.pdf (Rozmiar: 0,55 MB) pobierz
Datasheet

Inni klienci kupujący ten produkt zakupili również

Produkty z tej samej kategorii